IJK » Accessories » Adapters & Splitters New Products | ICT Business services | Newsletters | What's New |  Partners |  My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   

The transmission of the information you provide is protected
     IJK Information
     Keyword Search (s)


Advanced Search
     Categories
Product Listing *Click on a Heading to sort listing* *Can click on a parent category to list all items in subcategories*
S-> Special
F-> Featured
Show: 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products) Sort By:
Show: Setting:
Result Pages:  1 
 Description   Brand   Model   S      Stock   Price+   Order 
 RJ45 Network Inline Coupler   Generic   RJ45-02    RJ45 Network Inline  Coupler    High stock level
>= 10*
 $2.00   Buy Now   
 Network Connector: RJ45 Head Plug x 10   Generic   NPLUG*10    Network Connector: RJ45 Head Plug x 10    High stock level
>= 10*
 $2.50   Buy Now   
 RJ12/RJ11 (4C) Modular T Adapter/Splitter, one female to 2 females   Generic   RJ12 1-2    RJ12/RJ11 (4C) Modular T Adapter/Splitter, one female to 2 females    Low stock level
< 10*
 $3.00   Buy Now   
 RJ45 Splitter 1-2 Network Ethernet Connecter adapter, connect to Router via rj45 cable   Generic   RJ45 1-2    RJ45 Splitter 1-2 Network Ethernet Connecter adapter, connect to Router via rj45 cable     Low stock level
< 10*
 $3.00   Buy Now   
 ADSL 2+ Splitter / Filter for AU, AS/ACIF S041:2005 compliant   TP-Link   TD-S201A    ADSL 2+ Splitter / Filter for AU, AS/ACIF S041:2005 compliant    Low stock level
< 10*
 $7.00   Buy Now   
 Dintek Cat6 ezi-Jack RJ45 Keystone Jack (Horizontal)   Generic   1305-04017    Dintek Cat6 ezi-Jack RJ45 Keystone Jack (Horizontal)    Medium stock level
< 10*
 $13.00   Buy Now   
 DSL/telephone cable (Y cable) FOR AVM7490   Fritz   AVM Y cable      Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $15.00   Buy Now   
 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter, 1x 10/100 RJ45, 1x SC/UPC Port, Half/Full Duplex, Firber Converter   TP-Link   MC112CS    10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter, 1x 10/100 RJ45, 1x SC/UPC Port, Half/Full Duplex, Firber Converter    Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $49.00   Buy Now   
 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter, 1x 10/100 RJ45, 1x SC/UPC Port, Half/Full Duplex, Firber Converter   TP-Link   MC110CS    10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter, 1x 10/100 RJ45, 1x SC/UPC Port, Half/Full Duplex, Firber Converter    10% deposit needed to order
Deposit to Order in*
 $54.00   Buy Now   
 Omada Cloud Controller, 2x 10/100 RJ45 Ports, 1x USB 2.0, 1x Micro-USB   TP-Link   OC200    Omada Cloud Controller, 2x 10/100 RJ45 Ports, 1x USB 2.0, 1x Micro-USB    Product needs to be ordered in
Order in*
 $89.00   Buy Now   
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 10 products) Result Pages:  1 
Copyright © 2020 IJK International Pty Ltd NSW, Australia ABN:99 132 615 877
Powered By ORITE and AUNTS

Prices are inclusive of GST and apply only for cash/EFT payments. Surcharges: CC 1.5%. AE 3.0%. Paypal 3.0%. Non Aus Bank(such as UPI) Card 3.0%. For eftpos for orders under $10 there is a $0.50 charge. Prices may vary between Partner branches.
*Click on product link for stock level explanation and important website accuracy information